PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE DAL 23/05/2022 AL 29/05/2022
SQUADRA GARA LUOGO DATA ORA NOTE
JUNIORES SCANDICCI
AGLIANESE
BARTOLOZZI mer 25/05
16.00
PLAY OFF
ALLIEVI
(2005)
SCANDICCI
LANCIOTTO
LA GUARDIANA ven 27/05
19.30
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
BIANCOROSSA
ALLIEVI B
(2006)
SCANDICCI
DOCCIA
C.S. VITTORIO ROSSI PRATO ven 27/05
18.40
TORNEO 1° TROFEO
PAMPALONI
GIOVANISSIMI
(2007)
SCANDICCI
VIRTUS RIFREDI
SUSSIDIARIO CASELLINA lun 23/05
18.00
TORNEO DEL
MELARANCIO
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2008)
gir. I
SESTESE CALCIO SSD. AR.L.
FC SCANDICCI
C.S TORRINI SESTO FIORENTINO dom 29/05
09.00
CAMP. PROVINCIALE
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2008)
SCANDICCI
POGGIO A CAIANO
GS MEZZANA VIA DELL'AGIO 59 gio 26/05
17.45
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2008)
  GS MEZZANA VIA DELL'AGIO 59 TORNEO PRIMAVERA
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2008)
CAPEZZANO PIANORE
SCANDICCI
SPORTING mer 25/05
20.30
TORNEO 8° MEMORIAL
PAOLO ROMOLI
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2009)
SCANDICCI
POGGIO A CAIANO
LA GUARDIANA mer 25/05
19.15
50° TORNEO VASCO
CANUGI
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2010)
SCANDICCI
S. LORENZO
LANCIOTTO CAMPI lun 23/05
18.00
11° TORNEO SCARLINI
JUNIOR
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2010)
SCANDICCI
S.MARIA
BARTOLOZZI lun 23/05
19.30
30° TORNEO CITTA'
DI SCANDICCI
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2010)
SCANDICCI
LIDO DI CAMAIORE
SUSSIDIARIO SINTETICO S.GIULIANO dom 29/05
18.30
TORNEO TOSCANAGOL
PULCINI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
CALENZANO
G. PAOLI VIA LOMBARDIA sab 28/05
18.00
TORNEO LEONARDO
RANIERI
PULCINI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
SANCASCIANESE
BELMONTE lun 23/05
20.50
TORNEO XI° MEMORIAL
"A.PAZZAGLI"
PULCINI 2° ANNO
(2011)
GAVINANA
SCANDICCI
C.S. GUALANTI - GAVINANA mer 25/05
18.00
TORNEO OLYMPUS
PULCINI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SCANDICCI
AUDACE LEGNAIA
AFFRICO lun 23/05
18.30
4° TORNEO BEPPE
VIRGILI
PULCINI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
AFFRICO gio 26/05
18.30
4° TORNEO BEPPE
VIRGILI
PULCINI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SCANDICCI
IMPRUNETA TAVARNUZZE
BELMONTE mer 25/05
18.30
TORNEO XI° MEMORIAL
"A.PAZZAGLI"
PULCINI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SCANDICCI
RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
CAMPO SPORTING ARNO sab 28/05
17.00
TORNEO 13° MEMORIAL
MARCO VILLETTI
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
SCANDICCI
FIGLINE-PONTASSIEVE
PONTASSIEVE sab 28/05
10.45
1° TORNEO PICCOLI CALCIATORI CRESCONO
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
EMPOLI G
SCANDICCI
SESTESE mar 24/05
18.40
TORNEO 6° COPPA OSTERIA
DEL PALLONE
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
ATL. CASTELLO
SCANDICCI
CAMPO PONTORMO dom 29/05
11.30
TORNEO 16° TROFEO
BIANCOVERDE
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
FOLGOR CALENZANO
SCANDICCI
SUSSIDIARIO CASELLINA sab 28/05
19.00
24° TORNEO MELARANCIO
BABY
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
SCANDICCI
GIOVANI BELMONTE
SUSSIDIARIO CASELLINA sab 28/05
19.40
24° TORNEO MELARANCIO
BABY
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
EMPOLI GIOVANI
SCANDICCI
SUSSIDIARIO CASELLINA sab 28/05
20.00
24° TORNEO MELARANCIO
BABY
PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO
(2013)
SCANDICCI
ATLETICO CASTELLO
SUSSIDIARIO CASELLINA sab 28/05
20.20
24° TORNEO MELARANCIO
BABY
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2014)
SCANDICCI
BELMONTE
STADIO ROMAGNOLI mar 24/05
19.30
TORNEO "FERDINANDO
PINZANI"
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2014)
SCANDICCI
AUDACE LEGNAIA
CAMPO PONTORMO sab 28/05
11.30
TORNEO 16° TROFEO
BIANCOVERDE
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2014)
RINASCITA DOCCIA
SCANDICCI
CAMPO P.MAGNOLFI CALENZANO dom 29/05
15.00
1° TORNEO COMUNE
DI CALENZANO
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2014)
SORMS
SCANDICCI
CAMPO P.MAGNOLFI CALENZANO dom 29/05
15.20
1° TORNEO COMUNE
DI CALENZANO
PICCOLI AMICI
(2015-2016)
SCANDICCI
LASTRIGIANA
EMPOLI sab 28/05
17.00
TORNEO COPPA
BIAGIOLI
PICCOLI AMICI
(2015-2016)
FORTIS JUVENTUS
SCANDICCI
CAMPO PONTORMO dom 29/05
10.40
TORNEO 16°TROFEO
BIANCOVERDE 2022